Fall 2019 Group Exercise Schedule – SRC

Class Cancellations

  • Labor Day 9/2
  • Fall Break 10/31 – 11/3
  • Fitness In-Service 11/7 (after 5pm)
  • Thanksgiving 11/26 (after 2pm) – 12/1
  • Winter Break Schedule 12/9 – 12/21

Sunday

  • 4 – 4:50 p.m. | TBT | Alexus S | Studio A
  • 4:15 – 5:05 p.m. | Mat Pilates (bring mat) | Kara | Miles Studio
  • 5:15 – 6:05 p.m. | DAZE | Sara-Margaret | Studio A
  • 5:15 – 6:05 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Morgan J | Cycle Studio
  • 6 – 7:15 p.m. | Be Well Yoga | Sue | Miles Studio
  • 6:30 – 7:20 p.m. | Boot Camp | McKenna | Studio A

Monday

  • 6 – 6:50 a.m. | Indoor Cycle | Cathy P | Cycle Studio
  • 6 – 6:50 a.m. | Boot Camp | McKenna | Studio A
  • 7:30 – 8:20 a.m. | Water Fitness | Sue | Indoor Pool
  • 9 – 9:50 a.m. | Gentle Yoga (bring mat) | Michela | Miles
  • 10:30 –11:15 a.m. | ABC | Sara H.| Studio A
  • 12:10 – 12:50 p.m. | Step | Charlotte | Studio A
  • 12:10 – 12:50 p.m. | Leg Day | D | Studio B
  • 12:10 – 1 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Morgan H | Cycle Studio
  • 12:10 – 1 p.m. | Mat Pilates (bring mat) | Kim W | Miles Studio
  • 1:15 – 1:45 p.m. | HardCORE | Nikki | Studio A
  • 2 – 2:30 p.m. | HIIT | Nikki | Studio A
  • 3:30 – 4:20 p.m. | Boot Camp | Caleigh | Studio A
  • 4:30 – 5 p.m. | HardCORE | Adam | Studio A
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | DAZE | Adam | Studio A
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | Kickboxing | Ashlie | Studio B
  • 5:30 – 6:45 p.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Olivia J | Studio Miles
  • 5:40 – 6:30 p.m. |Indoor Cycle | Vicky | Cycle Studio
  • 6:30 – 7:20 p.m. | TBT | Meghan | Studio B
  • 7 – 7:50 p.m. | Hip Hop | Faith/Alexia | Studio A
  • 7 – 7:50 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Maddie | Cycle Studio
  • 8 – 8:50 p.m. | Bootcamp | Amanda | Studio A

Tuesday

  • 6 – 7 a.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Rich | Miles Studio
  • 6 – 6:50 a.m. | Indoor Cycle | Kim B | Cycle Studio
  • 6 – 6:50 a.m. | Boot Camp | Cathy E | Studio A
  • 7:30 – 8:20 a.m. | Water Fitness | Olivia J | Indoor Pool
  • 12:10 – 12:50 p.m. | TBT | Olivia J | Studio A
  • 12:10 – 1 p.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Diana | Miles Studio
  • 1:15 – 2 p.m. | Leg Day | Ashlie | Studio A
  • 2:15 – 2:45 p.m. | HIIT | Caleigh | Studio A
  • 3:30 – 4:30 p.m. | Kickboxing | Caleigh | Studio A
  • 3:30 – 4:45 p.m. | Be Well Yoga | Michela | Miles Studio
  • 4:15 – 5:05 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Sophie | Cycle Studio
  • 4:45 – 5:15 p.m. | HardCORE | Olivia J | Studio A
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | TBT | Anne | Studio B
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | Water Fitness | Lisa T | Indoor Pool
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | DAZE | Addison | Studio A
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Olivia J | Cycle Studio
  • 5:30 – 6:45 p.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Michela | Miles Studio
  • 6:30 – 7 p.m. | HIIT | Ashley O | Studio B
  • 7 – 7:50 p.m. | Hip Hop | Farrah | Studio A
  • 7:15 – 8:05 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Ashley O | Cycle Studio

Wednesday

  • 6 – 6:50 a.m. | Indoor Cycle | Morgan J | Cycle Studio
  • 6 – 6:50 a.m. | Boot Camp | Vicky | Studio A
  • 7:30 – 8:20 a.m. | Water Fitness | Caleigh | Indoor Pool
  • 8:30 – 9:20 a.m. | Indoor Cycle | Olivia K | Cycle Studio
  • 9 – 9:50 a.m. | Gentle Yoga (bring mat) | Diana | Miles Studio
  • 10:30 – 11:15 a.m. | ABC | Alexus| Studio A
  • 12:10 – 12:50 p.m. | Step | Charlotte | Studio A
  • 12:10 – 1 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Caleigh | Cycle Studio
  • 12:10 – 1 p.m. | Mat Pilates (bring mat) | Michela | Miles Studio
  • 1:15 – 2  p.m. | Leg Day | Nikki | Studio A
  • 2:15 – 2:45 p.m. | HIIT | Nikki | Studio A
  • 3:30 – 4:30 p.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Whitney | Miles Studio
  • 3:30 – 4:20 p.m. | Kickboxing | Caleigh | Studio A
  • 4:30 – 5 p.m. | HardCORE | Caleigh | Studio A
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | Boot Camp | Alexus S | Studio A
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | TBT | Jessie | Studio B
  • 5:30 – 6:45 p.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Sue | Miles Studio
  • 5:40 – 6:30 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Lauren | Cycle Studio
  • 6:30 – 7 p.m. | HIIT |  Jessie | Studio B
  • 8 – 8:50 p.m. | DAZE | Lisa B | Studio A

Thursday

  • 6 – 7 a.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Rich | Miles Studio
  • 6 – 6:50 a.m. | Boot Camp | Ashley D | Studio A
  • 6 – 6:50 a.m. | Indoor Cycle | Kim B | Cycle Studio
  • 7:30 – 8:20 a.m. | Water Fitness | Olivia J | Indoor Pool
  • 12:10 – 12:50 p.m. | TBT | Charles | Studio A
  • 12:10 – 1 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Sophie | Cycle Studio
  • 12:10 – 1 p.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Olivia | Miles Studio
  • 1:15 – 2  p.m. | Leg Day | Ashlie | Studio A
  • 2:15 – 2:45 p.m. | HIIT | Lisa B | Studio A
  • 3:30 – 4:20 p.m. | Boot Camp | Alexus | Studio A
  • 3:30 – 4:45 p.m. | Be Well Yoga (bring mat) | Diana | Miles Studio
  • 4:15 – 5:05 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Nikki | Cycle Studio
  • 4:45 – 5:15 p.m. | HardCORE | Alexus | Studio A
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | DAZE | Stephanie |  Studio A
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | TBT | Cathy E | Studio B
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | Water Fitness | Mary B | Indoor Pool
  • 5:30 – 6:20 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Maddie | Cycle Studio
  • 5:30 – 6:45 p.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Alison | Miles Studio
  • 6:30 – 7 p.m. | HIIT | Cathy E | Studio B
  • 7 – 7:50 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Morgan J | Cycle Studio
  • 7 – 7:50 p.m. | Hip Hop | Shelby | Studio A
  • 7:15 – 8:05 p.m. | Kickboxing | Megan F | Studio B

Friday

  • 6 – 6:50 a.m. | Indoor Cycle | Vicky | Cycle Studio
  • 7:30 – 8:20 a.m. | Water Fitness | Caleigh | Indoor Pool
  • 9 – 9:50 a.m. | Gentle Yoga | Olivia J | Miles Studio
  • 12:10 – 1p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Leigh | Cycle Studio
  • 12:10 – 12:50 p.m. | DAZE | Sue | Studio A
  • 12:10 – 1 p.m. | Yoga (bring mat) | Michela | Miles Studio
  • 1:15 – 2:05 p.m. | Boot Camp | Meghan | Studio A
  • 5:15 – 6:05 p.m. | DAZE | Alexa V | Studio A
  • 5:15 – 6:05 p.m. | Indoor Cycle | Caleigh | Cycle Studio
  • 5:15 – 6:05 p.m. | TBT | Lisa B | Studio B
  • 5:15 – 6:30 p.m. | Friday Yoga Flow | Alison | Miles Studio